Awards
Awards for August 2017
Top killers
medal
1. republicov
 
388

2.Jake Spear
 
209
3.Kanbei Muvila
 
141
4.Yaros Partizan
 
136
5.Boom Tucker
 
129
6.Gecko Hareka
 
85
7.Seru Xinn'Naoz
 
71
8.Lex Nielson
 
58
9.Logan Eto
 
55
10.Theresakatharina Hope
 
55
(ship kills)
Top scorers
medal
1. republicov
 
14630

2.Jake Spear
 
11414
3.Gecko Hareka
 
8864
4.Boom Tucker
 
7422
5.Kanbei Muvila
 
5613
6.Guy Patrouette
 
5306
7.Lex Nielson
 
4982
8.republicov2
 
4564
9.Yaros Partizan
 
4466
10.Logan Eto
 
2770
(points)
Top solo killers
medal
1. Theresakatharina Hope
 
19

2.Jake Spear
 
18
3.Guy Patrouette
 
14
4.republicov
 
13
5.Paulus Titans
 
13
6.Juan Thang
 
9
7.Aggariel
 
9
8.Seru Xinn'Naoz
 
9
9.Armand Patrouette
 
8
10.seth Yassavi
 
6
(solo ship kills)
Top damage dealers
medal
1. Jake Spear
 
39

2.republicov
 
37
3.Theresakatharina Hope
 
33
4.Seru Xinn'Naoz
 
25
5.Paulus Titans
 
17
6.seth Yassavi
 
16
7.Guy Patrouette
 
16
8.Aggariel
 
15
9.Boom Tucker
 
13
10.Juan Thang
 
11
(kills w/ most damage)
Top kill snatchers
medal
1. Jake Spear
 
47

2.republicov
 
36
3.Theresakatharina Hope
 
34
4.Seru Xinn'Naoz
 
25
5.Armand Patrouette
 
23
6.Guy Patrouette
 
21
7.Aggariel
 
17
8.Paulus Titans
 
17
9.Boom Tucker
 
14
10.Juan Thang
 
14
(final blows)
Top pod killers
medal
1. republicov
 
84

2.Jake Spear
 
42
3.Seru Xinn'Naoz
 
21
4.Lex Nielson
 
15
5.Boom Tucker
 
12
6.Guy Patrouette
 
11
7.Jaguar Fou
 
10
8.Paulus Titans
 
10
9.Mara Arthie
 
10
10.Hunan Secol
 
10
(podkills)
Top griefers
medal
1. republicov
 
18

2.Jake Spear
 
7
3.Boom Tucker
 
5
4.Aggariel
 
2
5.MacrophageNT
 
2
6.Gecko Hareka
 
2
7.Merida Minayin
 
2
8.Jaguar Fou
 
2
9.Shalishaska Laoch
 
1
10.john Amatina
 
1
(tearful carebear kills)
Top ISK killers
medal
1. republicov
 
178.27 Bil.

2.Joe Turnbull
 
142.16 Bil.
3.Jake Spear
 
43.73 Bil.
4.Gecko Hareka
 
42.11 Bil.
5.Boom Tucker
 
26.37 Bil.
6.republicov2
 
26.07 Bil.
7.Kanbei Muvila
 
25.2 Bil.
8.Yaros Partizan
 
24.21 Bil.
9.Ivan Stoner
 
8.89 Bil.
10.Lex Nielson
 
8.44 Bil.
(ISK damage caused)
Top losers
medal
1. republicov
 
43

2.Aggariel
 
25
3.Jake Spear
 
21
4.Kanbei Muvila
 
17
5.Theresakatharina Hope
 
17
6.Planet - Express - H-GKI6
 
15
7.Hunan Secol
 
14
8.Guy Patrouette
 
14
9.Lex Nielson
 
13
10.Boom Tucker
 
12
(most ships lost)
Top pirates
medal
1. republicov
 
29

2.Theresakatharina Hope
 
23
3.Aggariel
 
18
4.Jake Spear
 
10
5.Logan Eto
 
7
6.Juan Thang
 
4
7.Kanbei Muvila
 
3
8.Yaros Partizan
 
3
9.Gecko Hareka
 
3
10.Seru Xinn'Naoz
 
3
(lowsec kills)
Top capital killers
medal
1. Gecko Hareka
 
7

2.Jake Spear
 
7
3.republicov2
 
6
4.Boom Tucker
 
3
5.republicov
 
3
6.Carrie Nightingale
 
2
7.Grimweed Bubblepot
 
2
8.turbo boosted
 
2
9.Yaros Partizan
 
2
10.Seth Disciple
 
2
(capital shipkills)
Top demolition experts
medal
1. Guy Patrouette
 
1

(structures destroyed)
Top highsec enforcer
medal
1. Armand Patrouette
 
34

2.Paulus Titans
 
18
3.Molotok
 
3
4.Sarah Flynt
 
3
5.Juan Thang
 
2
6.romashka24
 
2
7.Erica Flynt
 
1
(highsec kills)
Top highsec losers
medal
1. iduzkia Estidal
 
8

2.Apocriphia
 
8
3.Johann Goethe
 
8
4.Redpainhawk
 
7
5.Sheitan 666
 
7
6.XxKatharsisxX
 
7
7.Kikapu
 
6
8.Rachida
 
4
9.Viktor VanDoom
 
3
10.LiLDooby420
 
2
(highsec ships lost)
Menu
52 queries SQL time 0.6711s, Total time 0.7899s